Is Marinade, Original Endicott Style Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn Oil, Cider Vinegar, Salt, Spices, Garlic (Dehydrated), Paprika, Hydrolyzed Corn Protein, Sodium Benzoate And Potassium Sorbate As, Xanthan Gum, Calcium Disodium Edta To Protect Freshness, Soy Bean Oil
Check Marinade, Original Endicott Style against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Marinade, Original Endicott Style in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Marinade, Original Endicott Style is available at 2 retailers
AmazonWegmans
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
GarlickyVinegarySavorySalty
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
MarinadingCookingGrillingDipping


