Is MARINARA TOMATO SAUCE & FINE HERBS Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ITALIAN TOMATOES, WATER, ONIONS, GARLIC, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, SALT, MODIFIED CORNSTARCH, BASIL, SPICES.

Check MARINARA TOMATO SAUCE & FINE HERBS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavoryAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Cooking BaseDippingMeal Prep