Is Marinelli Real Italian Pasta Sauce Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sweet Vine-ripened Tomatoes, Canola Oil, Fresh Sautéed Onions, Fresh Roasted Garlic, Fresh Celery, Fresh Basil, Salt, Black Pepper.
Check Marinelli Real Italian Pasta Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Marinelli Real Italian Pasta Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingToppingMeal PrepGarnishing


