Is MARKET BASKET, MILK CHOCOLATE SEA SALT PEANUTS Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, PEANUTS, COCOA BUTTER, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, MILK, LACTOSE, SEA SALT, CORN SYRUP, WATER, SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), SALT, MODIFIED STARCH (TAPIOCA), CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE. NATURAL FLAVOR: COCONUT OIL, CITRIC ACID, SORBIC ACID.

Check MARKET BASKET, MILK CHOCOLATE SEA SALT PEANUTS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar, Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySaltySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping