Is Market District Beef Petite Herb Rubbed Filet, Choice Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Marinated With A 10% Seasoning Solution Of Water, Sodium Lactate, Sugar, Sodium Phosphate, Salt, Natural Flavorings, Soluble Onions, Soluble Peppers, Rubbed With Salt, Dehydrated Garlic, Dextrose, Corn Syrup Solids, Yeast Extract, Dehydrated Onion, Maltodextrin, Cilantro, Lemon Juice Solids, Citric Acid, Spice, Parsley, Natural Butter Flavor (Contains Milk), Natural Flavor, Annatto, Turmeric

Check Market District Beef Petite Herb Rubbed Filet, Choice against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Market District Beef Petite Herb Rubbed Filet, Choice is available at 1 retailer

Giant Eagle

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavorySalty
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMeal PrepMarinading