Is Market District Lemonade With Real Cane Sugar, 6 Pack, 16 Oz Each Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavor
natural flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
WATER, CANE SUGAR, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID.
Check Market District Lemonade With Real Cane Sugar, 6 Pack, 16 Oz Each against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Market District Lemonade With Real Cane Sugar, 6 Pack, 16 Oz Each in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
CONFECTIONERS POWDERED PURE CANE SUGAR WITH CORNSTARCH
Metamucil Fiber, 4-in-1 Psyllium Fiber Supplement Powder with Real Sugar, Orange Smooth Flavored Drink, 72 Servings
CONFECTIONERS 10-X POWDERED PURE CANE SUGAR WITH CORNSTARCH, CORNSTARCH
LIME NATURAL FLAVOR SODA WITH REAL SUGAR, LIME
IBC IBC Cream Soda Made with Sugar Cream Soda Made with Sugar - 4 Pack Glass Bottles
Where to buy
Market District Lemonade With Real Cane Sugar, 6 Pack, 16 Oz Each is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


