Is Marketing & Sales Essentials E Frutti Gummi Candy, 2.7 oz Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Fruity Film Reel Flavour Jelly Shape: Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Gelatin, Citric Acid, Sorbitol, Agar Agar, Artificial And Natural Identical Flavours, Vegetable Oil (Coconut Oil/palm Oil), Colours Added: Red 40 (E129), Yellow 5 (E102), Yellow 6 (E110), Blue 1 (E133), Titanium Dioxide (E171), Caramel Colour, Bees Wax, Carnauba Wax, Cola Bottle Flavour Jelly Shape: Glucose Syrup, Agar-agar, Colour Added, Caramel Color, Carnauba Wax, Hotdog Flavour Jelly Shape: Glucose Syrup, Carnauba Wax, Popcorn Flavour Jelly Shape: Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Salt, Carnauba Wax, Red Licorice Flavour Jelly Shape: Glucose Syrup, Pectin, Colour Added: Red 40 (E129), Carnauba Wax, Sour Neon Worms Flavour Jelly Shape: Glucose Syrup, Lactic Acid, Fumaric Acid, Calcium Citrate
Check Marketing & Sales Essentials E Frutti Gummi Candy, 2.7 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Marketing & Sales Essentials E Frutti Gummi Candy, 2.7 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
No. This product is not vegan as it lists 1 ingredient that derives from animals and 4 ingredients that could could derive from animals depending on the source.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 7 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY GUMMI CANDY, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY
Haribo Gummi Candy, Gold Bears, Share Size
GOLD-BEARS GUMMI CANDY, ORIGINAL
GUMMI CANDY, CHERRY-LEMON, STRAWBERRY-GRAPE, ORANGE-LIME
CHERRY-LEMON, STRAWBERRY-GRAPE, ORANGE-LIME GUMMI CANDY, CHERRY-LEMON, STRAWBERRY-GRAPE, ORANGE-LIME
Where to buy
Marketing & Sales Essentials E Frutti Gummi Candy, 2.7 oz is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


