Is MARKETS OF MEIJER, BONELESS, SKINLESS CHICKEN BREASTS WITH RIB MEAT Pescatarian?
Why it's not pescatarian
- chicken broth
- natural flavorings
chicken broth
Dietitian noteThis ingredient comes from animals.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
CHICKEN BROTH, SEA SALT, NATURAL FLAVORINGS
Check MARKETS OF MEIJER, BONELESS, SKINLESS CHICKEN BREASTS WITH RIB MEAT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MARKETS OF MEIJER, BONELESS, SKINLESS CHICKEN BREASTS WITH RIB MEAT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
GLUTEN FREE ORGANICS BREADED TENDERS BREADED TENDERS SHAPED CHICKEN BREAST PATTIES WITH RIB MEAT
OVEN ROASTED DICED CHICKEN BREAST FULLY COOKED BONELESS SKINLESS WITH RIB MEAT, SEASONED, OVEN ROASTED
Just Bare Boneless Skinless Lightly Breaded Chicken Breast Chunks
PERFECTLY CRISPY CHICKEN STRIPS CHICKEN BREAST STRIP FRITTERS WITH RIB MEAT, PERFECTLY CRISPY CHICKEN
Campbell's Chunky Soup, Classic Chicken Noodle with White Meat Chicken
About this product
Meat · Piece


