Is Marketside Hearts of Romaine, 10 oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Romaine Lettuc

Check Marketside Hearts of Romaine, 10 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Marketside Hearts of Romaine, 10 oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichSide DishGarnishing