Is Marketside Ruby Grapefruit Segments, No Sugar Added, 4 lb Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Red, Grapefruit, Water, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Citric Acid, Monk Fruit Extract, Stevia Extract, Xanthan Gum

Check Marketside Ruby Grapefruit Segments, No Sugar Added, 4 lb against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Marketside Ruby Grapefruit Segments, No Sugar Added, 4 lb is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Fruit · Can

Flavor
CitrusBitterTart
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingMeal Prep