Is Marketside Southwest Queso Dip Soy Free?

Ingredients
Pasteurized Process Cheddar Cheese (white Cheddar Cheese [pasteurized Milk, Cheese Culture, Salt, Enzymes], Water, Sodium Phosphate, Milkfat, Salt), Whole Milk, Water, Roasted Hatch Green Chiles, Tomatoes (tomatoes, Tomato Juice, Citric Acid, Calcium Chloride), Modified Tapioca Starch, Cultured Dextrose, Disodium Phosphate, Lime Juice Concentrate, Dehydrated Garlic, Spice, Dehydrated Onion, Smoked Paprika, Natural Flavor, Xanthan Gum. Contains Milk.
Check Marketside Southwest Queso Dip against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Marketside Southwest Queso Dip in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 7 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Spreadable


