Is Mars BIG M Mars Oat Free?

Ingredients
Fresh Reduced Fat Milk, Cocoa Powder (0.5%), Natural Flavours, Salt, Sweeteners (950, 951). Contains Milk.
Check Mars BIG M Mars against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mars BIG M Mars in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Pebbles Rice Cereal Fruity Sweetened Big Fruity Taste - 11 Oz
Big Tree Farms Organic Coconut Aminos, Soy Sauce Alternative, 10 Fl. Oz. Bottle
Mars Drinks 1207596 Milk Chocolate Coated Candy W/peanut Center, 62 Oz Bag
Honey Comb Cereal, Big Real Honey Flavor, WWE Superstar Big Show
Mars Drinks 1207605 Milk Chocolate W/candy Coating, 62 Oz Bag
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


