Is Mars Format Gouter Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugars (sugar, corn syrup, lactose, malted barley extract), Milk ingredients, Modified palm oil, Cocoa butter, Cocoa mass, Cocoa, Salt, Soy lecithin, Dried egg-white, Artificial flavour.
Check Mars Format Gouter against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mars Format Gouter in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


