Is MARSHMALLOW & CINNAMON FLAVOR GOURMET POPCORN MIX, MARSHMALLOW & CINNAMON Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
POPCORN, SUNFLOWER OIL, CINNAMON SEASONING (CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC POWDERED SUGAR (ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC CORN STARCH), CINNAMON) MARSHMALLOW SEASONING (ORGANIC POWDERED SUGAR (ORGANIC CAN SUGAR, ORGANIC CORN STARCH), CANE SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVORS, SALT)
Check MARSHMALLOW & CINNAMON FLAVOR GOURMET POPCORN MIX, MARSHMALLOW & CINNAMON against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MARSHMALLOW & CINNAMON FLAVOR GOURMET POPCORN MIX, MARSHMALLOW & CINNAMON in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Krusteaz Gluten Free Cinnamon Swirl Crumb Cake & Muffin Mix, 20 oz Box
Swiss Miss Marshmallow Hot Cocoa Mix (8) 1.38 Ounce Envelopes
G.H. Cretors Handcrafted Small-Batch Popcorn Cheese & Caramel Mix, 7.5 oz
Orville Redenbachers Popcorn Oil Buttery Flavor Popping & Topping - 16 Fl. Oz.
LIPTON, SOUP SECRETS, SOUP MIX WITH REAL CHICKEN FLAVOR BROTH, EXTRA NOODLE, EXTRA NOODLE
Where to buy
MARSHMALLOW & CINNAMON FLAVOR GOURMET POPCORN MIX, MARSHMALLOW & CINNAMON is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Pouch


