Is Marshmallow Colombian Coffee (Gourmet, Naturally Flavored, Whole Coffee Beans) (4 oz, Zin: 554518) Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Chocolate Drops, Colombian Whole Coffee Beans, Marshmallow Root, Marshmallows (Mini), Natural Flavors
Check Marshmallow Colombian Coffee (Gourmet, Naturally Flavored, Whole Coffee Beans) (4 oz, Zin: 554518) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Marshmallow Colombian Coffee (Gourmet, Naturally Flavored, Whole Coffee Beans) (4 oz, Zin: 554518) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Nutpods Almond + Coconut Creamer Toasted Marshmallow Naturally Flavored
Great Value Caramel Pecan Naturally & Artificiall Flavored Ground Coffee Medium Sweet & Nutty
Naturally Flavored Cinnamon Vanilla Light Roast Coffee - 16ct Single Serve Pods - Good & Gather™
Starbucks Pumpkin Spice Naturally Flavored Ground Coffee, 100% Arabica, 17 oz
Via Bom Dia Naturally Flavored Ground Coffee Dirty Cacao Chai 12 oz
Where to buy
Marshmallow Colombian Coffee (Gourmet, Naturally Flavored, Whole Coffee Beans) (4 oz, Zin: 554518) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Whole


