Is MARSHMALLOWS FLAVORED POPCORN, MARSHMALLOWS Pescatarian?
No. This product is not pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that derives from red meat or poultry.

Ingredients
CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, WATER, GELATIN, CORN STARCH, SALT ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, FD&C YELLOW#5.
Check MARSHMALLOWS FLAVORED POPCORN, MARSHMALLOWS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MARSHMALLOWS FLAVORED POPCORN, MARSHMALLOWS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


