Is MARTINE MEURENS, BELGIAN FRUIT & LINGONBERRY SYRUP Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PEAR JUICE CONCENTRATE, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, LINGONBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, INVERT SUGAR.
Check MARTINE MEURENS, BELGIAN FRUIT & LINGONBERRY SYRUP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MARTINE MEURENS, BELGIAN FRUIT & LINGONBERRY SYRUP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Syrup · Liquid
Flavor
FruityTartAcidicSweet
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
ToppingSweetenerDrinkingBreakfast


