Is Martinellis Juice 10 Fluid Ounce (Pack of 12) Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized 100% Pure Apple Juice From U,s, Grown Fresh Apples

Check Martinellis Juice 10 Fluid Ounce (Pack of 12) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Martinellis Juice 10 Fluid Ounce (Pack of 12) is available at 3 retailers

RalphsWalmartFry's

About this product

Juice · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoSnacking