Is Marvel Avengers Target Practice Bath Set Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- peg-4000
- peg-400
- peg-150 distearate
- retinyl palmitate
- +1 more
peg-4000
Dietitian noteThis ingredient could be derived from animal sources but is not usually seen in food (more typically seen in medications, supplements, cosmetics and/or cleaning supplies).
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
+1 more in the app
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.
Ingredients
Bubble Bath: Aqua, Sodium Laureth Sulfate, Cocamidopropyl Betaine, Sodium Chloride, Cocamide DEA, Glycerin, Parfum, PEG-150 Distearate, Citric Acid, Disodium EDTA, Magnesium Chloride, Magnesium Nitrate, Methylchloroisothiazolinone, Retinyl Palmitate, Tocopheryl Acetate, Methylisothiazolinone, CI 17200, CI 42090, Green Bath Blast: Sodium Bicarbonate, Sodium Sulfate, Citric Acid, PEG-400, Parfum, CI 19140, CI 42090, Blue Bath Blast: Sodium Bicarbonate, Citric Acid, Sodium Sulfate, PEG-4000, PEG-400, Aqua, Parfum, CI 42090, Red Bath Blast: Sodium Sulfate, Sodium Bicarbonate, Citric Acid, PEG-4000, PEG-400, Parfum, CI 14700, CI 19140
Check Marvel Avengers Target Practice Bath Set against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Marvel Avengers Target Practice Bath Set in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Marvel Avengers Target Practice Bath Set is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Unknown · Liquid


