Is Mary Janes With Real Molasses and Peanut Butter Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Calcium, Potassium, Corn syrup, cane sugar, coconut oil, molasses, peanut butter (contains fresh ground dry roasted peanuts, salt, and preserved with vitamin E to maintain freshness), salt, artificial flavor, mono- and diglycerides, sunflower lecithin, palm kernel oil. Contains: peanuts. Manufactured in a facility that processes peanuts and uses milk, egg, and tree nuts (coconut, pecans, almonds, hazelnuts).
Check Mary Janes With Real Molasses and Peanut Butter against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mary Janes With Real Molasses and Peanut Butter in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


