Is Mary's Free Range Organic Turkey Breast Hickory Smoked Pescatarian?
Why it's not pescatarian
- organic turkey breast
organic turkey breast
Dietitian noteThis ingredient comes from animals.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Organic turkey breast, water, sea salt.
Check Mary's Free Range Organic Turkey Breast Hickory Smoked against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mary's Free Range Organic Turkey Breast Hickory Smoked in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Mary's Gone Crackers Organic Gluten-free Original Crackers, 6.5 oz
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
Pacific Foods Organic Gluten Free Free Range Chicken Broth - 32oz
Hillshire Farm Ultra Thin Sliced Oven Roasted Turkey Breast
Eckrich Turkey Sausage, Skinless, Hardwood Smoked
About this product
Poultry · Slice


