Is Mary's Gone Cheezee Crackers Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Calcium, Iron, Potassium, Chickpea flour, tapioca starch, palm fruit shortening, sunflower oil, sea salt, yeast extract, natural flavors, annatto extract* (for color), paprika, baking soda, garlic, onion, lactic acid, xanthan gum, calcium carbonate, citric acid, rosemary, oregano, thyme, basil, rosemary extract* (for freshness). Organic. Manufactured in a facility that produces products containing soy and sesame.
Check Mary's Gone Cheezee Crackers against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mary's Gone Cheezee Crackers in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
SavorySaltyGarlicky
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSandwich


