Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Masa Traditional Tortilla Chips Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Corn, 100% Grass-Fed, Beef Tallow, Sea Salt, Organic Lime.

Check Masa Traditional Tortilla Chips against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Piece

Flavor
SaltySavoryCitrus
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go
Lactose Free? Masa Traditional Tortilla Chips | Spoonful