Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Mash Direct Carrot & Parsnip 400g Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carrot (59%), Parsnip (39%), Butter (Milk), Salt

Check Mash Direct Carrot & Parsnip 400g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mash Direct Carrot & Parsnip 400g is available at 2 retailers

TescoAppyshop

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
ButteryEarthySweetSavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep
Soy Free? Mash Direct Carrot & Parsnip 400g | Spoonful