Is Master Of Mixes Big Bucket Lite Margarita Mixer Oat Free?

Ingredients
Water, Orange Juice from Concentrate, Glycerol, Lime Juice from Concentrate, Citric Acid, Natural Lime Flavor, Sodium Benzoate, Potassium Sorbate (to preserve freshness), sucralose, polysorbate 60, FD&C Yellow #5, FD&C Blue #1.
Check Master Of Mixes Big Bucket Lite Margarita Mixer against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Master Of Mixes Big Bucket Lite Margarita Mixer in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Master Of Mixes Big Bucket Lite Margarita Mixer is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


