Is Master of Mixes Daiquiri & Margarita Mixer, Passion Fruit Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sugar, Lime Juice From Concentrate, Passion Fruit Puree, Citric Acid, Xanthan Gum, Natural Flavor, Sodium Benzoate And Sodium Metabisulfite (to Preserve Freshness). Contains: Sulfites.

Check Master of Mixes Daiquiri & Margarita Mixer, Passion Fruit against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Master of Mixes Daiquiri & Margarita Mixer, Passion Fruit is available at 1 retailer

ShopRite

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruityTangySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking