Is Master of Mixes Master of Mixes Lite Strawberry Daiquiri/Margarita Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Contains: Water, Strawberry Puree From Concentrate, Lime Juice From Concentrate, Erythritol, Citric Acid, Xanthan Gum, Natural Flavor, Malic Acid, Sucralose, Sodium Benzoate, Potassium Sorbate, Fd&C Red 40, Sodium Metabisulfite, Fd&C Blue 1.

Check Master of Mixes Master of Mixes Lite Strawberry Daiquiri/Margarita against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Master of Mixes Master of Mixes Lite Strawberry Daiquiri/Margarita is available at 1 retailer

Hy-Vee

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetTangyCitrus
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking