Is Masterfoods My Muscle Chef Marinade Portuguese Style 360g Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Garlic 20%, Lemon Puree 3.5%, Herbs and Spi ces 3.5% (Paprika, Chilli, Oregano), Sugar, Thicke ner (Modified Cornstarch), Acidity Regulators (Cit ric Acid, Acetic Acid), Salt, Colour (Paprika Oleo resin).
Check Masterfoods My Muscle Chef Marinade Portuguese Style 360g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Masterfoods My Muscle Chef Marinade Portuguese Style 360g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
GarlickySavory
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
MarinadingCookingGrilling


