Is MasterFoods Roast Lamb Spice Blend Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Salt, Pepper, Rosemary, Oregano, Mint, Garlic, Clove, Beef Flavour, Bay Leaves. May Contain Sesame Seeds And Wheat.
Check MasterFoods Roast Lamb Spice Blend against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MasterFoods Roast Lamb Spice Blend in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
HerbaceousSavory
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMarinading


