Is Mateina Framboise Yuzu Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Infused organic yerba mate (purified water, organic brewed roasted yerba mate), Sugars (organic cane sugar, organic raspberry juice concentrate, organic cranberry juice concentrate), organic green yerba mate extract, organic natural flavor, organic lemon juice concentrate, citric acid.
Check Mateina Framboise Yuzu against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mateina Framboise Yuzu in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruityCitrusTangy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


