Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Materne GoGo Squeez Yogurtz Berry Yogurt On The Go 3oz Pouch 4PK Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cultured Reduced Fat Milk, Cane Sugar, Strawberry Puree Concentrate, Fruit Pectin, Raspberry Puree Concentrate, Blueberry Puree Concentrate, Tapioca Starch, Natural Flavors, Vitamin D2, Cultured Reduced Fat Milk, Vitamin D2

Check Materne GoGo Squeez Yogurtz Berry Yogurt On The Go 3oz Pouch 4PK against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Materne GoGo Squeez Yogurtz Berry Yogurt On The Go 3oz Pouch 4PK is available at 7 retailers

H-E-BJewel-OscoShopRiteVitacostHarris TeeterWalmartUnited Supermarkets

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Egg Free? Materne GoGo Squeez Yogurtz Berry Yogurt On The Go 3oz Pouch 4PK | Spoonful