Is Matt's Munchies Premium Fruit Snack Grape -- 1 oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Banana Puree Organic Bananas, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Organic Concord Grape Puree Concentrate, Organic Concord Grape Flavor Concentrate, That's All! Made In A Facility That Processes Coconut, Made In A Facility That Processes Coconut

Check Matt's Munchies Premium Fruit Snack Grape -- 1 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Matt's Munchies Premium Fruit Snack Grape -- 1 oz is available at 2 retailers

VitacostAmazon

About this product

Fruit · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast