Is MAUI CARAMACS Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARAMEL [CORN SYRUP, CONDENSED MILK, INVERT SUGAR, PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED COCONUT OIL, BUTTER, SALT, DISODIUM PHOSPHATE, SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR], MILK CHOCOLATE [SUGAR, MILK, CHOCOLATE, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), VANILLIN (ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR)], DRY ROASTED MACADAMIA NUTS.

Check MAUI CARAMACS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweetButtery
Texture
CreamyCrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go