Is Maui Tropical Dip Gourmet Spinach Dip Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Spinach, Cream Cheese (pasteurized Milk And Cream, Cheese Culture, Salt, Carob Bean Gum), Sour Cream (grade A Cultured Cream), Mayonnaise (soy Oil, Vinegar, Water, Egg Yolks, Salt, Sugar, Calcium Disodium), Water Chestnuts, Chopped And Granulated Onions, Parmesan Cheese, Carrot, Yeast, Potato Starch, Celery, Granulated Garlic, Salt, Lemon Juice
Check Maui Tropical Dip Gourmet Spinach Dip against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Maui Tropical Dip Gourmet Spinach Dip in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
SavorySaltyGarlickyButtery
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnacking


