Is (MAX 2) Kroger® Korean BBQ Style Pork Loin Backribs Cook-in-Bag Soy Free?

Ingredients
pork, korean bbq style seasoning (sugar, salt, spices, onion & garlic powder, yeast extract, sesame seeds, maltodextrin, dehydrated mushroom, potassium chloride, natural flavors, dehydrated chicken broth, caramel color, molasses, sherry wine solids (contains sulfites), citric acid, distilled white vinegar)
Check (MAX 2) Kroger® Korean BBQ Style Pork Loin Backribs Cook-in-Bag against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open (MAX 2) Kroger® Korean BBQ Style Pork Loin Backribs Cook-in-Bag in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
KOREAN BBQ-STYLE CHICKEN TENDER CHICKEN BREAST STRIPS PAIRED WITH A SOY-FREE BULGOGI SAUCE, KOREAN BBQ-STYLE CHICKEN
Kevin's Natural Foods Korean BBQ-Style Chicken
Primal Kitchen Korean Style BBQ Sauce
Hatfield Pork Loin Filet, Montreal Style Dry Rubbed, Boneless
TEXAS SMOKEHOUSE BBQ SEASONED DRY RUBBED PORK LOIN FILET, TEXAS SMOKEHOUSE BBQ SEASONED
About this product
Meat · Pouch


