Is (MAX 2) Kroger® Teriyaki Style Pork Tenderloin Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Rubbed With: Fructose, Cane Sugar, Yeast Extract, Corn Starch, Dextrose, Fermented Rice Extract, Salt, Tapioca Dextrin, Dehydrated Onion, Dehydrated Garlic, Spices, Caramel Color, Natural Flavors, Modified Corn Starch, Maltodextrin, Carrageenan, Tapioca Starch, Vinegar Powder

Check (MAX 2) Kroger® Teriyaki Style Pork Tenderloin against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavorySweetUmami
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSide DishSandwich