Is (MAX 2) Smithfield Applewood Smoked Bacon Dry Rubber Pork Loin Filet Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Marinated With Up To A 20% Solution Of Pork Broth, Vinegar, Salt Rubbed With: Sugar, Natural Flavors (Contains Maltodextrin, Salt, Modified Corn Starch, Autolyzed Yeast Extract, Natural Smoke Flavors (Contains Canola Oil, Sunflower Oil), Sugar), Salt, Ground Chilies, Spices, Dehydrated Garlic, Dehydrated Onion, Topped With: Applewood Smoked Bacon Bits (Cured With: Water, Salt, Sugar, Smoke Flavoring, Sodium Phosphates, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite)

Check (MAX 2) Smithfield Applewood Smoked Bacon Dry Rubber Pork Loin Filet against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

(MAX 2) Smithfield Applewood Smoked Bacon Dry Rubber Pork Loin Filet is available at 6 retailers

AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoHy-VeeMariano'sPick 'n Save

About this product

Meat · Slice, Piece

Flavor
SavorySaltySweet
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichMeal Prep
Lactose Free? (MAX 2) Smithfield Applewood Smoked Bacon Dry Rubber Pork Loin Filet | Spoonful