Is Max Remedies Paracetamol Effervescent 500mg 24 Effervescent Tablets Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Each tablet contains: Paracetamol 500mg, Also contains: Aspartame (E951) (a source of Phenylalanine), and 438mg of Sodium per tablet

Check Max Remedies Paracetamol Effervescent 500mg 24 Effervescent Tablets against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Piece