Is Max! Weight Loss Supplements for Women, Boosts Metabolism & Energy, Hair, Skin & Nails Support with Iron & Folic Acid, 60ct Dairy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Hydroxycut Max! Blend: Max! Hydroxyboost: Caffeine Anhydrous Supplying 225Of Caffeine, Mango (As Mangifera Indica (Fruit), Kiwi (As Actinidia Chinensis) (Fruit), Avocado Oil (As Persea Americana) (Fruit), Max! Prodefine: Robusta Coffee Extract (As C, Canephora Robusta) (Bean) Standardized For 45% Chlorogenic Acids, Hydrolyzed Collagen, Silicon Dioxide, Other Rice Flour, Capsule Gelatin, Titanium Dioxide, Fd&c Red 40, Fd&c Blue 1, Magnesium Stearate

Check Max! Weight Loss Supplements for Women, Boosts Metabolism & Energy, Hair, Skin & Nails Support with Iron & Folic Acid, 60ct against your own diets in the app.

What is a Dairy Free diet?

A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.

Where to buy

Max! Weight Loss Supplements for Women, Boosts Metabolism & Energy, Hair, Skin & Nails Support with Iron & Folic Acid, 60ct is available at 9 retailers

CvsFry'sKrogerMariano'sPick 'n SaveRalphsSmith'sWalgreensWalmart

About this product

Supplement · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go