Is MAXWELL HOUSE Cafe Swiss Mocha Flavoured Instant Coffee Soy Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Corn Syrup Solids, Hydrogenated Coconut Oil, Instant Coffee, Cocoa Powder, Modified Milk, Maltodextrin, Dipotassium Phosphate, Sodium Citrate, Artificial And Natural Flavour, Mono- And Diglycerides, Sodium Aluminosilicate, Skim Milk Powder, Silicon Dioxide, (C011h)
Check MAXWELL HOUSE Cafe Swiss Mocha Flavoured Instant Coffee against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MAXWELL HOUSE Cafe Swiss Mocha Flavoured Instant Coffee in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
COFFEE MATE Peppermint Mocha Liquid Coffee Creamer 32 Fl. Oz. Bottle | Non-dairy, Lactose Free, Gluten Free Creamer
Starbucks Double Shot Energy Mocha Fortified Energy Coffee Drink 15 Fluid Ounce Can
Maxwell House International French Vanilla Café
International Delight Ready to Drink Mocha Iced Coffee, 64 fl oz Carton
Dunkin Donuts Iced Coffee Beverage Mocha Bottle - 13.7 Fl. Oz.
Where to buy
MAXWELL HOUSE Cafe Swiss Mocha Flavoured Instant Coffee is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Powder


