Is Maxwell House Original Decaf Instant Coffee, Decaffeinated, 8 oz Jar Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pure Coffee
Check Maxwell House Original Decaf Instant Coffee, Decaffeinated, 8 oz Jar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Maxwell House Original Decaf Instant Coffee, Decaffeinated, 8 oz Jar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Maxwell House Original Decaf Instant Coffee, Decaffeinated, 8 oz Jar is available at 5 retailers
ShopRiteWalmartThe Fresh GrocerWalgreensAmazon
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
BitterRich
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCooking


