Is MAYESA, DARK CHOCOLATE BEVERAGE, MIXED BERRY Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FILTERED WATER, ORGANIC EVAPORATED CANER SUGAR, ORGANIC COCOA POWDER, PEA PROTEIN ISOLATE, SAFFLOWER OIL, ORGANIC BLUE-BERRY PUREE, ORGANIC RASPBERRY PUREE, CHICORY ROOT EXTRACT, NATURAL FLAVOR, POTASSIUM CITRATE, CALCIUM CARBONATE, SEA SALT, CARRAGEENAN, QUILLAJA EXTRACT (NATURAL EMULSIFIER), SPICE EXTRACTS, STEVIA (REB A), VITAMIN D2 (ERGOCALCIFEROL).
Check MAYESA, DARK CHOCOLATE BEVERAGE, MIXED BERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MAYESA, DARK CHOCOLATE BEVERAGE, MIXED BERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
ChocolateyFruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


