Is Mayfield Orchard Pure 100% Juice, Orange, With Calcium Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Orange Juice Concentrate, Tricalcium Phosphate (Ingredient Not Found In Regular Orange Juice)
Check Mayfield Orchard Pure 100% Juice, Orange, With Calcium against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mayfield Orchard Pure 100% Juice, Orange, With Calcium in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Mayfield Orchard Pure 100% Juice, Orange, With Calcium is available at 2 retailers
WalmartIGA
About this product
Juice · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Citrus
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


