Is MAYONNAISE DRESSING WITH OLIVE OIL, OLIVE OIL Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, SOYBEAN OIL, OLIVE OIL, WHOLE EGGS AND EGG YOLKS, MODIFIED POTATO STARCH, SUGAR, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, SORBIC ACID AND CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA (USED TO PROTECT QUALITY), NATURAL FLAVOR, PAPRIKA OLEORESIN.

Check MAYONNAISE DRESSING WITH OLIVE OIL, OLIVE OIL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle, Spreadable

Flavor
TangySavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DressingSandwichDippingTopping