Is MAYONNAISE WITH LIME JUICE, LIME JUICE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: SOYBEAN OIL, EGG YOLKS, WATER, VINEGAR, SUGAR, IODIZED SALT, MUSTARD SEED, LIME JUICE, POTASSIUM SORBATE (AS PRESERVATIVE), TITANIUM DIOXIDE (COLORING), SPICES, DISODIUM ETHYLENEDIAMINETETRAACETATE (AS PRESERVATIVE) AND SOY LECITHIN.

Check MAYONNAISE WITH LIME JUICE, LIME JUICE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
SavoryTangyAcidicVinegary
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Sandwich FillingDippingSaladTopping