Is Mayte Yuca Chips Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cassava, Vegetable Oil (Palm Oil), And Salt.
Check Mayte Yuca Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mayte Yuca Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mayte Yuca Chips is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
Salty
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
Snacking


