Is Mayvers Super Spread Original 280g Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Just Peanuts, Almonds, Cashews, Brazil Nuts, Chia Seeds & Sesame Seeds

Check Mayvers Super Spread Original 280g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mayvers Super Spread Original 280g is available at 2 retailers

WoolworthsAussie Health

About this product

Nut Butter · Spreadable

Flavor
Nutty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastSandwichTopping