Is Mazurskie Miody Destylarnia Polish Honey Multiflower Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Honey.

Check Mazurskie Miody Destylarnia Polish Honey Multiflower against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Syrup · Liquid

Flavor
SweetFloral
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBakingCookingTopping