Is Mazzetti Vinegar Balsamic 2 Leaf - 16.9 OZ Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wine Vinegar, Concentrated Grape Must, Cooked Grape Must.

Check Mazzetti Vinegar Balsamic 2 Leaf - 16.9 OZ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mazzetti Vinegar Balsamic 2 Leaf - 16.9 OZ is available at 1 retailer

Safeway

About this product

Vinegar · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SweetTangyAcidicVinegary
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
SaladCookingDippingTopping