Is McArthur Dairy 2% Reduced Fat Milk Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Calories, Total Fat, Cholesterol, Sodium, Total Carb, Protein, Reduced Fat Milk, Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D3. Contains: Milk.
Check McArthur Dairy 2% Reduced Fat Milk against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open McArthur Dairy 2% Reduced Fat Milk in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
McArthur Dairy 2% Reduced Fat Milk is available at 1 retailer
Target
About this product
Milk · Liquid
Flavor
MildNeutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCookingMeal Prep


